天津市第35届物理竞赛(复赛)二等奖名单

0
35届物理竞赛天津市赛区二等奖名单
陈星宇 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 001
张梓源 天津英华国际学校 高二 贰等奖 P18津 002
靳鹏扬 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 003
贾睿辰 天津英华国际学校 高二 贰等奖 P18津 004
杨骏 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 005
胡皓冬 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 006
赵绪翔 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 007
吴迪 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 008
牛厚朴 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 009
王莘竹 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 010
刘翰宸 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 011
陈亦非 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 012
齐昊 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 013
孟繁禹 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 014
李昊祥 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 015
施宇 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 016
李天意 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 017
马允轩 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 018
张培哲 天津市小站第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 019
陈铭军 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 020
魏泽来 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 021
李柿澄 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 022
孙圣权 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 023
张瀚 天津英华国际学校 高三 贰等奖 P18津 024
侯晨炜 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 025
邢云鹏 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 026
李冠臻 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 027
王福鑫 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 028
崔鸿宇 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 029
李灏天 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 030
王昱仁 塘沽第一中学 高一 贰等奖 P18津 031
王树坤 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 032
汤昊樾 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 033
张辰洋 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 034
戴诗琪 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 035
魏国安 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 036
李兆祥 天津市静海第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 037
王盛柘 天津市天津中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 038
范延盛 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 039
石淞尹 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 040
孙博武 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 041
王立木 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 042
何好雨 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 043
邬泽源 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 044
张九麒 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 045
章昊阳 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 046
张孟哲 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 047
解家豪 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 048
王珺嘉 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 049
胡适宇 天津一中 高一 贰等奖 P18津 050
李浩雨 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 051
薛天 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 052
马羽 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 053
方东榆 静海六中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 054
李静雯 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 055
王丁丁 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 056
王乙安 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 057
孙梓皓 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 058
黄文韬 宝坻一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 059
王天祺 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 060
田悦芃 津经济技术开发区第一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 061
吴嘉文 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 062
曾子誉 天津市耀华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 063
张津铭 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 064
李泽龙 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 065
李天越 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 066
李唐 天津市实验中学滨海学校 高二 贰等奖 P18津 067
陈博文 天津市第四十七中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 068
吴宇硕 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 069
丁嘉辉 津经济技术开发区第一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 070
李瑞洋 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 071
张熙兰 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 072
崔靖骋 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 073
李沛聪 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 074
闫方平 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 075
吴逸清 外国语大学附属外国语 高三 贰等奖 P18津 076
郭冠宇 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 077
马宇轩 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 078
姚芃 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 079
王玏 杨柳青第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 080
樊天浩 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 081
武世捷 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 082
张云逍 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 083
韩学义 汉沽一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 084
刘毅恒 塘沽第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 085
胡涌泉 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 086
刘云瑞 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 087
高剑锋 新华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 088
张润泽 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 089
吴辰轩 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 090
王鑫宇 塘沽第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 091
赵震 津市滨海新区大港第一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 092
王子强 塘沽第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 093
聂鹏飞 天津英华国际学校 高二 贰等奖 P18津 094
孙明非 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 095
张家茗 杨村第三中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 096
杨润一 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 097
李天放 蓟州区一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 098
范可馨 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 099
鄢驰宇 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 100
张兆睿 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 101
王运祺 天津英华国际学校 高一 贰等奖 P18津 102
王昕阳 天津市静海第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 103
高金鸿 天津市实验中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 104
王一然 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 105
赵家正 天津一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 106
齐浩宇 杨村第一中学 高一 贰等奖 P18津 107
王擎坤 杨村第一中学 高一 贰等奖 P18津 108
李悦 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 109
任恒伯 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 110
吴益豪 天津市静海第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 111
张津乾 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 112
齐晟 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 113
赵一航 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 114
许亚琎 天津市静海第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 115
孙勖举 新华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 116
王浩 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 117
张锦涛 天和城实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 118
刘文博 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 119
张慕风 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 120
肖天卓 津经济技术开发区第一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 121
冀放 蓟州区一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 122
邢家玮 天津市耀华中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 123
胡文一 宝坻一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 124
王泽豪 宝坻一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 125
朱慧怡 宝坻一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 126
刘嘉琪 天津英华国际学校 高二 贰等奖 P18津 127
武金燕 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 128
杨景轩 杨村第一中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 129
耿双越 天津一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 130
韩爱泽 天津市第一百中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 131
徐向卓 宝坻一中 高一 贰等奖 P18津 132
薄予轩 芦台一中 高三 贰等奖 P18津 133
郭一凡 南开中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 134
吴宇博 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 135
张泽予 南开中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 136
边文浩 天津市静海第一中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 137
戚一嘉振 天津市实验中学 高二 贰等奖 P18津 138
尹加航 天津市耀华中学 高三 贰等奖 P18津 139
张海洋 宝坻一中 高二 贰等奖 P18津 140

 

Comments are closed.